♔♔... Sakurai Reika 桜井玲香

























Reika Sakurai is a Japanese idol singer, actress and a former member of the Japanese idol girl group Nogizaka46. She was also the captain of the group before her departure. 

Born: May 16, 1994 (age 25 years), Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 1.56 m
Music group: Nogizaka46 (2011 – 2019)
Nicknames: Reirei, Reika, Rekatan

Related Articles